Чемпионат России 2018–2019

Календарь

Чемпионат России. I этап
03.11.2018 13:00 Зоркий 3:3 Байкал-Энергия Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
06.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий 5:4 Енисей Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
09.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий 3:11 СКА-Нефтяник Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
15.11.2018 20:15 Динамо 11:4 Зоркий Москва, ст. «СК Крылатское»
18.11.2018 13:00 Динамо-Казань 9:1 Зоркий Казань, ст. «Ракета»
22.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий vs. Сибсельмаш Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
25.11.2018 13:00 Зоркий vs. Уральский трубник Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
28.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий vs. Кузбасс Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
05.12.2018 19:00 Мурман vs. Зоркий Мурманск, ст. «Строитель»
15.12.2018 13:00 Строитель vs. Зоркий Сыктывкар, ст. «Республиканский»
18.12.2018 19:00 Зоркий vs. Водник Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
22.12.2018 13:00 Волга vs. Зоркий Ульяновск, ст. «Волга-Спорт-Арена»
25.12.2018 19:00 Старт vs. Зоркий Нижний Новгород, ст. «Старт»
28.12.2018 19:00 Родина vs. Зоркий Киров, ст. «Родина»
07.01.2019 13:00 Зоркий vs. Волга Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
10.01.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Старт Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
13.01.2019 13:00 Зоркий vs. Родина Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
16.01.2019 19:00 Водник vs. Зоркий Архангельск, ст. «Труд»
21.01.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Строитель Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
06.02.2019 19:00 Байкал-Энергия vs. Зоркий Иркутск, ст. «Рекорд»
09.02.2019 13:00 Енисей vs. Зоркий Красноярск, ст. «Енисей»
12.02.2019 19:00 СКА-Нефтяник vs. Зоркий Хабаровск, ст. «Ерофей-Арена»
15.02.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Мурман Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
18.02.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Динамо Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
21.02.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Динамо-Казань Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
24.02.2019 13:00 Уральский трубник vs. Зоркий Первоуральск, ст. «ПНТЗ»
27.02.2019 19:00 Кузбасс vs. Зоркий Кемерово, ст. «Химик»
01.03.2019 13:00 Сибсельмаш vs. Зоркий Новосибирск, ст. «Сибсельмаш»

Чемпионат России. I этап

игр очки мячи побед ничьих поражений
1 Енисей 0 0 0 0 0
2 СКА-Нефтяник 0 0 0 0 0
3 Байкал-Энергия 0 0 0 0 0
4 Кузбасс 0 0 0 0 0
5 Сибсельмаш 0 0 0 0 0
6 Динамо 0 0 0 0 0
7 Волга 0 0 0 0 0
8 Уральский трубник 0 0 0 0 0
9 Водник 0 0 0 0 0
10 Старт 0 0 0 0 0
11 Зоркий 0 0 0 0 0
12 Динамо-Казань 0 0 0 0 0
13 Строитель 0 0 0 0 0
14 Родина 0 0 0 0 0
15 Мурман 0 0 0 0 0

Партнёры и спонсоры клуба