Календарь 2018–2019

Добавить в iCal

Кубок России. I этап
16.09.2018 10:00 Зоркий 6:2 Мурман Ульяновск, ст. «Волга-Спорт-Арена»
18.09.2018 13:00 Динамо-Казань 4:4 Зоркий Ульяновск, ст. «Волга-Спорт-Арена»
19.09.2018 10:00 Зоркий 3 : 6 Динамо Ульяновск, ст. «Волга-Спорт-Арена»
20.09.2018 09:00 Строитель 5:5 Зоркий Ульяновск, ст. «Волга-Спорт-Арена»
ExTe Cup. Групповой этап
18.10.2018 22:40 Зоркий 2:3 Водник Юсдаль, ст. «Юсдаль»
19.10.2018 16:00 АИК 1:5 Зоркий Юсдаль, ст. «Юсдаль»
19.10.2018 23:40 Стабек 5:4 Зоркий Юсдаль, ст. «Юсдаль»
ExTe Cup. ExTe Cup 1/2 финала
20.10.2018 18:10 Юсдаль 1:2 Зоркий Юсдаль, ст. «Юсдаль»
ExTe Cup. ExTe Cup финал
20.10.2018 22:30 Водник 2:1 Зоркий Юсдаль, ст. «Юсдаль»
Чемпионат России. I этап
03.11.2018 13:00 Зоркий 3:3 Байкал-Энергия Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
06.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий 5:4 Енисей Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
09.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий 3:11 СКА-Нефтяник Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
15.11.2018 20:15 Динамо 11:4 Зоркий Москва, ст. «СК Крылатское»
18.11.2018 19:00 Динамо-Казань vs. Зоркий Казань, ст. «Ракета»
22.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий vs. Сибсельмаш Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
25.11.2018 13:00 Зоркий vs. Уральский трубник Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
28.11.2018 19:00 Зоркий vs. Кузбасс Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
05.12.2018 19:00 Мурман vs. Зоркий Мурманск, ст. «Строитель»
15.12.2018 13:00 Строитель vs. Зоркий Сыктывкар, ст. «Республиканский»
18.12.2018 19:00 Зоркий vs. Водник Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
22.12.2018 13:00 Волга vs. Зоркий Ульяновск, ст. «Волга-Спорт-Арена»
25.12.2018 19:00 Старт vs. Зоркий Нижний Новгород, ст. «Старт»
28.12.2018 19:00 Родина vs. Зоркий Киров, ст. «Родина»
07.01.2019 13:00 Зоркий vs. Волга Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
10.01.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Старт Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
13.01.2019 13:00 Зоркий vs. Родина Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
16.01.2019 19:00 Водник vs. Зоркий Архангельск, ст. «Труд»
21.01.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Строитель Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
06.02.2019 19:00 Байкал-Энергия vs. Зоркий Иркутск, ст. «Рекорд»
09.02.2019 13:00 Енисей vs. Зоркий Красноярск, ст. «Енисей»
12.02.2019 19:00 СКА-Нефтяник vs. Зоркий Хабаровск, ст. «Ерофей-Арена»
15.02.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Мурман Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
18.02.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Динамо Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
21.02.2019 19:00 Зоркий vs. Динамо-Казань Красногорск, ст. «Зоркий»
24.02.2019 13:00 Уральский трубник vs. Зоркий Первоуральск, ст. «ПНТЗ»
27.02.2019 19:00 Кузбасс vs. Зоркий Кемерово, ст. «Химик»
01.03.2019 13:00 Сибсельмаш vs. Зоркий Новосибирск, ст. «Сибсельмаш»

Партнёры и спонсоры клуба